Результаты 8 класса (город 2013)
- Подробности
- Обновлено 27.03.2013 00:12
Результаты городского тура олимпиады 2013 года по 8 классу.
Место | Фамилия, имя | Школа | №1 | №2 | №3 | №4 | №5 | №6 | №7 | Сумма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Никифоровская Анна | ФТШ | 25 | |||||||
2 | Жмудь Богдан | ФТШ | 24,5 | |||||||
3 | Богомолов Михаил | 610 | 24 | |||||||
4 | Сахно Евгений | ФТШ | 23 | |||||||
5 | Алексеев Ярослав | 30 | 22,5 | |||||||
6 | Смирдин Андрей | 239 | 22 | |||||||
7 | Елфимова Олеся | ФТШ | 21 | |||||||
8 | Грудинин Дмитрий | 239 | 20 | |||||||
9 | Истомин Иван | 30 | 19,5 | |||||||
9 | Ютман Михаил | 239 | 19,5 | |||||||
11 | Болотовский Владислав | ФТШ | 19 | |||||||
12 | Затепякин Михаил | 533 | 18 | |||||||
12 | Хромова Ксения | 470 | 18 | |||||||
14 | Захаров Алексей | 366 | 17,5 | |||||||
14 | Чижикова Виктория | 610 | 17,5 | |||||||
16 | Елисеев Максим | РЛ-ЦОД (Саранск) | 2,5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,5 | 6 | 17 |
17 | Дроздов Дмитрий | ФТШ | 16 | |||||||
17 | Яковлев Егор | 470 | 16 | |||||||
19 | Осипишин Даниил | 366 | 15,5 | |||||||
20 | Бойцов Егор | 366 | 15 | |||||||
20 | Куликов Роман | 3 (Ливны) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
22 | Антонюк Валерий | 344 | 14,5 | |||||||
22 | Бартош Григорий | 239 | 14,5 | |||||||
22 | Сидоренко Артур | 11 (Елец) | 2,5 | 3 | 1 | 1,5 | 1 | 3,5 | 2 | 14,5 |
22 | Смирных Дмитрий | 239 | 14,5 | |||||||
26 | Камарова Гузалия | ЛИ (Буинск) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1,5 | 4 | 2,5 | 0 | 14 |
26 | Марченко Артемий | 15 (Саров) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | ||
28 | Боронин Данила | 139 | 13,5 | |||||||
28 | Люлина Елена | ФТШ | 13,5 | |||||||
28 | Родионов Иван | ФТШ | 13,5 | |||||||
31 | Бочко Михаил | ФТШ | 13 | |||||||
31 | Лонишин Любовь | ФТШ | 13 | |||||||
31 | Никитин Михаил | АГУ | 13 | |||||||
31 | Россомахина Арина | 239 | 13 | |||||||
31 | Румянцева Ольга | ФТШ | 13 | |||||||
31 | Терехов Михаил | 239 | 13 | |||||||
37 | Беличенко Дмитрий | 239 | 12,5 | |||||||
37 | Захарова Виктория | РЛ-ЦОД (Саранск) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5,5 | 0 | 12,5 |
37 | Марченко Максим | 239 | 12,5 | |||||||
40 | Репетун Лада | 278 | 12 | |||||||
41 | Головачев Александр | 239 | 11 | |||||||
41 | Пастухов Никита | ВМЛ (Вологда) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
43 | Колесников Михаил | 239 | 10,5 | |||||||
44 | Бухмастова Елена | 112 (Трёхгорный) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
44 | Галицкий Кирилл | 533 | 10 | |||||||
46 | Бычков Алексей | 15 (Саров) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0,5 | 9,5 | |||
46 | Гаваза Константин | 239 | 9,5 | |||||||
46 | Лебедев Кирилл | 239 | 9,5 | |||||||
46 | Мещеряков Илья | 230 | 9,5 | |||||||
50 | Волковысский Станислав | 239 | 9 | |||||||
50 | Зайцева Наталья | Альшеевская (Буинск) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 0 | 9 |
50 | Курсанин Денис | 533 | 9 | |||||||
50 | Мурашко Матвей | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 3 | 1,5 | 9 | |
50 | Усачёва Мария | 239 | 9 | |||||||
50 | Фарутин Вадим | 30 | 9 | |||||||
56 | Елисеева Мария | 366 | 8,5 | |||||||
56 | Мишина Татьяна | 3 (Ливны) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8,5 |
56 | Шадрин Сергей | ВМЛ (Вологда) | 1,5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8,5 |
59 | Бруттан Мария | ПТЛ (Псков) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
59 | Климович Евгений | 344 | 8 | |||||||
59 | Кузьмин Илья | 30 | 8 | |||||||
59 | Лебедев Игорь | ФТШ | 8 | |||||||
59 | Носов Евгений | ФТШ | 8 | |||||||
59 | Осипов Александр | 387 | 8 | |||||||
65 | Александрова Дарья | 470 | 7,5 | |||||||
65 | Горохов Илья | 29 (Георгиевск) | 2,5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7,5 |
65 | Грачёва Анастасия | 366 | 7,5 | |||||||
65 | Коган Анна | 610 | 7,5 | |||||||
65 | Леонова Екатерина | АГУ | 7,5 | |||||||
65 | Малышенко Михаил | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 2,5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7,5 |
65 | Смирнов Игорь | 344 | 7,5 | |||||||
72 | Дворецкий Виталий | 533 | 7 | |||||||
72 | Иванов Дмитрий | 3 (Гатчина) | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
72 | Иванова Алина | 116 | 7 | |||||||
72 | Наговицина Анна | 470 | 7 | |||||||
72 | Рыкунов Николай | 470 | 7 | |||||||
72 | Хомутов Матвей | 610 | 7 | |||||||
78 | Безносиков Александр | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
78 | Ерушев Михаил | 419 | 6,5 | |||||||
78 | Морданов Марсель | 24 (Нижнекамск) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 2 | 1 | 6,5 | |
78 | Пашинин Александр | 77 (Челябинск) | 2,5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6,5 | |||
82 | Горбатюк Сергей | 239 | 6 | |||||||
82 | Зарх Леонид | 533 | 6 | |||||||
82 | Крылова Софья | 116 | 6 | |||||||
82 | Селезнев Вадим | 426 | 6 | |||||||
82 | Семенова Алиса | 116 | 6 | |||||||
82 | Станкевич Андрей | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
82 | Хохлова Виктория | 11 (Елец) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||
82 | Чернышов Георгий | ФТШ | 6 | |||||||
90 | Автаева Анастасия | РЛ-ЦОД (Саранск) | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,5 |
90 | Гараев Роман | им. Вахитова (Буинск) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 0 | 5,5 |
90 | Гераськин Даниил | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 2,5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5,5 | |||
90 | Калашников Георгий | 695 | 5,5 | |||||||
90 | Семенин Никита | Гимназия (Урай) | 3 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,5 | ||
90 | Смирнов Сергей | 470 | 5,5 | |||||||
96 | Голубев Константин | 344 | 5 | |||||||
96 | Дмитриев Валентин | 126 | 5 | |||||||
96 | Захарчук Александр | 24 (Таганрог) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
96 | Изъюров Константин | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||||
96 | Крылов Дмитрий | 239 | 5 | |||||||
96 | Машаев Никита | 239 | 5 | |||||||
96 | Момот Даниэль | ФТШ | 5 | |||||||
96 | Тихонов Роман | ВМЛ (Вологда) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
96 | Тух Игорь | 239 | 5 | |||||||
105 | Анисимов Алексей | 24 (Таганрог) | 2,5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4,5 | |||
105 | Арутюнян Дмитрий | ФТШ | 4,5 | |||||||
105 | Сергеев Георгий | 470 | 4,5 | |||||||
105 | Трегубенко Максим | 6 (Таганрог) | 2,5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4,5 | |||
109 | Веселова Евгения | 15 (Саров) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
109 | Галиева Мадина | им. Ольбинского (Сергиев Посад) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
109 | Домрачев Алексей | 1581 (Сергиев Посад) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
109 | Липская Ирина | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
109 | Макеев Петр | 600 | 4 | |||||||
109 | Мактупова Диана | Гимназия (Урай) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
109 | Метлов Дмитрий | ВМЛ (Вологда) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
109 | Потапкина Виктория | 363 (Москва) | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||||
109 | Сенькова Дарья | 4 (Чебоксары) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
109 | Синенко Глеб | 239 | 4 | |||||||
109 | Тыченков Андрей | ВМЛ (Вологда) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
120 | Дашинимаева Виктория | СОШ (п. Саган-Нур) | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,5 |
120 | Кувардин Павел | ВМЛ (Вологда) | 2 | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | |||
120 | Мухаметзянова Динара | им. Сагдеева (Буинск) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 0 | 3,5 |
120 | Новиков Евгений | 3 (Гатчина) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 3,5 | |||
120 | Хон Даниэль | 1581 (Сергиев Посад) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 3,5 | |||
125 | Барыбин Николай | 2 (Ливны) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
125 | Глухов Евгений | РЛ-ЦОД (Саранск) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
125 | Егерев Артём | РЛ-ЦОД (Саранск) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
125 | Крючков Максим | АЛ | 3 | |||||||
125 | Сердюков Павел | 10 (Волгоград) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
125 | Христенко Маргарита | 365 | 3 | |||||||
125 | Чихладзе Гиоргий | 1581 (Сергиев Посад) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
125 | Шавалиев Рамис | 71 (Казань) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
125 | Шемякин Никита | 15 (Саров) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
125 | Щёголева Анастасия | 533 | 3 | |||||||
125 | Яковлева Дарья | 77 (Челябинск) | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 3 | |||
136 | Чугунов Денис | 1581 (Сергиев Посад) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | 2,5 | |
136 | Яковлева Анастасия | 247 | 2,5 | |||||||
138 | Закусило Виталий | 533 | 2 | |||||||
139 | Гизатуллин Карим | 77 (Челябинск) | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | |||
139 | Митюшенко Илья | 363 (Москва) | 1,5 | 1,5 | ||||||
139 | Попов Семен | 77 (Челябинск) | 1,5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | |||
139 | Чернявский Антон | 77 (Челябинск) | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 1,5 | ||||
143 | Антюхин Сергей | 10 (Волгоград) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
143 | Габайдуллина Галия | ЛИ (Буинск) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
143 | Ковалёв Александр | 186 (Нижний Новгород) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
143 | Летова Елизавета | 524 | 1 | |||||||
143 | Никитенко Виталий | 9 (п. Новая Целина) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
143 | Нкодиа Даниэла-Клер | 124 | 1 | |||||||
143 | Чебодаев Максим | 1581 (Сергиев Посад) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
150 | Эдомский Александр | ФТШ | 0,5 | |||||||
151 | Алибутаев Александр | 406 | 0 | |||||||
151 | Астафьев Никон | СОШ (с.Екатерино-Никольское) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Бабаев Сергей | 12 (Кисловодск) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
151 | Биленко Иван | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Борода Аделина | 1 (Котово) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Бритвина Любовь | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Вартанов Давид | 12 (Кисловодск) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
151 | Вахитов Максим | 77 (Челябинск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Габайдуллин Гали | ЛИ (Буинск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Гордеева Екатерина | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Гусятникова Екатерина | СОШ (с.Золотая Нива) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Давыдова Антуанетта | Гимназия (Черногорск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Дурникин Николай | 31 (Челябинск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Духовникова Полина | СОШ (с.Екатерино-Никольское) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Дышеков Астемир | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Дьяконов Виталий | 1581 (Сергиев Посад) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Егоров Евгений | 24 (Нижнекамск) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
151 | Исхакова Миляуша | ЛИ (Подстанция 500) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Каракин Павел | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Киреев Андрей | 24 (Нижнекамск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Клыкова Анастасия | Тёшинская (Навашино) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Кокорин Михаил | Гимназия (Черногорск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Королёва Дарья | 1 (Курчатов) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Королёва Ольга | Тёшинская (Навашино) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Котельников Александр | 6 (Миасс) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Котенко Владислав | 1 (Котово) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Кочетова Алиса | 31 (Энгельс) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Крылова Яна | 1 (Курчатов) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Кузиванов Михаил | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Куценко Павел | 12 (Кисловодск) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
151 | Лагунова Анастасия | СОШ (с.Екатерино-Никольское) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Лешков Егор | 77 (Челябинск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Малышев Максим | 1 (Котово) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Мишаков Павел | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Морозов Матвей | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
151 | Никитин Вадим | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Николаев Егор | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Овчаров Александр | 1 (Котово) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Окунев Сергей | ВМЛ (Вологда) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Орендеев Денис | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Палкин Георгий | 77 (Челябинск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Паршикова Ирина | 1 (Курчатов) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Патрашкин Никита | 6 (Миасс) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Петров Илья | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Рожкин Вадим | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Романов Максим | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Рязанцев Степан | Гимназия (Черногорск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Савельев Олег | 533 | 0 | |||||||
151 | Сарбаева Дарья | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Семёнова Полина | 1581 (Сергиев Посад) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Сергеев Антон | 186 (Нижний Новгород) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
151 | Сучкова Владислава | Гимназия (Черногорск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Тарасов Сергей | ЛИ (Буинск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Тебенькова Ирина | Гимназия (Черногорск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Тельной Кирилл | 31 (Челябинск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Толкунов Петр | 1581 (Сергиев Посад) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
151 | Третьяк Семён | КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Федоров Дмитрий | 1 (Чебоксары) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Федотов Виктор | 12 (Кисловодск) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
151 | Фоменко Владислав | 1 (Котово) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Фомин Максим | 1581 (Сергиев Посад) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Хазова Ксения | 6 (Миасс) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Челтыкмашева Полина | Гимназия (Черногорск) | 0 | |||||||
151 | Щеголев Валентин | 77 (Челябинск) | 0 |